Equipas

Pré Cadetes

Ana Zilhão | Ana Flores | Ana Leite | Bárbara Ferreira | Bernardo Felgueiras | Bernardo Ferreira | Clara Velhote | Constança Lapa | David Borges | Duarte Dias | Eduardo Almeida | Fábio Dias | Frederico Guimarães | Gonçalo Queirós | Gonçalo Gomes | Gonçalo Cavadas | Guilherme Bernardino |  Henrique Wang Yu | Inês Lema | Jaime Milheiro | João Oliveira | João Monteiro | João Matos | João Cardoso | Luís Castro | Luís Saraiva | Mariana Cunha | Mariana Rocha | Rita Nunes | Rodrigo Moreira | Salvador Tavares | Tiago Silva | Tiago Pinheiro | Tomás Campos | Tomás St. Onge | Vasco Lima | Vasco Cunha | Vicente Quintão

1ª Braçada Vila do Conde 2013 063

Cadetes

André Peixoto | António Gonçalves | Beatriz Martins | Bruno Machado | Catarina Filipe | Filipe Guedes | Gonçalo Pires | Gonçalo Ornelas | Gonçalo Correia | Gonçalo Nunes | Gustavo Vítor | Inês Gomes | Inês Peixoto | Joana Tato | João Sá | João Dias | João Vilaça | João Cunha | Luís Cunha | Mafalda Cunha | Manuel Teixeira | Maria Nunes | Maria Júdice | Miguel Teixeira | Nuno Gomes | Nuno Freitas | Pedro Barbosa | Rita Oliveira | Samson Costa | Sara Tavares | Tiago Alves

1º braçada Valongo 2013 012

Infantis

Alexandra Ferreira | Ana Vaz | Catarina Pinto | Diogo Nunes | Diogo Bastos | Filipa Castro | Gonçalo Tavares | Inês Alves | Inês Martins | Inês Sousa | Jane Costa | João Soares | João Carvalho | João Guimarães | João Pinto | José Canha | Lourenço Quintão | Maria Beatriz Mesquita | Maria Valente | Maria Luísa Legoinha | Maria Silva | Tillmann Kloss

cad_e_infantis_edv

Juvenis

Alexandre Carvalho | António Madureira | Eva Lima | Inês Monteiro

infantis e juvenis - nadador completo

Juniores

André Santos | Beatriz Valente | Bernardo Valente | Inês Braga | Joana Amorim | Júlio Gonçalves | Mafalda Farinha | Nuno Bastos | Ricardo Mesquita

TR Fundo Dez 2012 028

Seniores

Fernando Moreira | Tamara Saldanha

ap CClubes 4 div (2)

Masters

Adriana Massague | Alexandre Fortunato | Ana Castro | Andre Dória | André Lhamas | André Pedroso | António Melo | Arnaldo Martins | Bruno Fonseca | Carla Lourenço | Carlos Gonçalves | Ernesto Fonseca | Fernando Rothes | Filipa Ferreira | Filomena Oliveira | Henrique Seabra | Inês Rothes | Isabel Lima | Ivan Couras | Joana Leal | João Silva | José Freitas | José Morgado | José Pedro Santana | José Baldaia | Luís Lopes dos Santos | Luís Sousa | Manuela Carneiro | Maria Fonseca | Maria Costa | Maria Regina Mendes | Maria Teresa Brandão | Maria Sofia Oliveira | Maria Sofia Martins | Nuno Ferreira | Nuno Guerra | Nuno Ferraz | Pedro Marques | Pedro Costa | Rodrigo Leite | Sofia Pais | Vítor Medeiros

masters torneio annp

Deslizar para o topo